It's okay not to be okay.

I'm not perfect but I swear I'm perfect for you.

(no subject)
bluevalentino

I've never seen this side of you before....it's new and it scares me to death

Tags:

(no subject)
bluevalentino

Should never have put down the phone when I said goodnight FUCK YOU EFI srsly so stupid

Tags:

(no subject)
bluevalentino

Should stop hoping for things to happen exactly the way I want it in my head it's a very bad and dangerous and stupid habit

Tags:

(no subject)
bluevalentino

Feeling beyond stupid right now

Tags:

(no subject)
bluevalentino

Just one of those bad nights Afifah just one of those nights let it go

Tags:

Ps I love you
bluevalentino

.

Tags:

(no subject)
bluevalentino

Rly wish I had a cat

Tags:

(no subject)
bluevalentino

Tags:

(no subject)
bluevalentino

It's 6:10am in the morning and I can't sleep and I love you Aisyah

Tags:

Gimme your attention baby
bluevalentino

1. Your name: Efiiiii
2. Taken or single? Taken!!
3. Are you happy with where you are? Mmmmm not satisfied but not depressed either
4. Would you kiss the last person you kissed again? Yes
5. How many girlfriends/ boyfriends have told you they love you? Like 2? Haha
6. How many girlfriends or boyfriends did you actually love: 2
7. Have you ever thought that you were going to marry a person? Yessss
8. Are you crushing on someone? Nope
9. Have you ever loved someone so much that it hurt? Hahaha yes
10. Have you ever made a boyfriend or girlfriend cry? Yes haha
11. Are you happier single or in a relationship? Mmmmm I don't really know this one
12. Have you ever told someone you loved them and didn’t mean it? HAHA yes
13. Do you believe that you are a good boyfriend or girlfriend? I hope so :(
14. Have you dated people who were not good to you? Yes
15. Have you dated someone older than you? Yes
16. Younger? SIGH yes
17. Do you believe everyone deserves a second chance? I guess so
18. Do you Believe in love at first sight? Kind of
19. Ever been given an engagement ring? Nope hahaga
20. Have you ever talked about marriage with another person? Hehe yes
21. Do you want to get married? Yes!!!
22. Has anyone ever told you they wanted to marry you? I think so!!
23. Ever liked someone else’s boyfriend or girlfriend? No siao
24. Have you ever flirted with a friends crush? Nope
25. Would you ever date your best male/female friend? Nah.....hahaha
26. If your best friend of the opposite sex went out with someone you knew was wrong for them would you speak up? Duh
27. Do you regret any of your relationships? Kinda
28. When you meet the right person, do you fall fast? Quite haha
29. Would you ever take someone back if they cheated on you? No siao
30. If somebody liked you right now, what do you think is a cool way to tell you?
Haha cool way? Just tell ah
31. Do you enjoy playing hard to get? Hahaha mmm it's okay
32. Would you hug your ex again? Doubt so
33. Would you ever lie to get an ex back? Nope
34. Have you ever been cheated on? Nope
35. Do you still have feelings for an ex? Nope
36. Do you still love your ex? Nope
37. Still Friends with your ex’s? Nope
38. Have any of your ex’s told you they regret breaking up with you? Nope
39. Would you believe your ex if she/he said they love you? Nope
40. Have any of your exs called you by a nickname after the break up? Hahaha I think so
41. Have you ever had your heart broken? Yes
42. Have you ever broken someone’s heart? Hahaha yes
43. Does heartbreak really feel as bad as it sounds? YES
44. If you could go back in time and change things, would you? change the family I was born into
45. Do you remember the person you first kissed? Yup
46. Have you ever kissed someone you weren’t dating? HAHA yes
47. Ever kissed an ex after you broke up? Yes
48. Kissed someone with a gf or bf? Nope
49. Kissed someone younger than you? Yes
50. Older than you? Yes
51. Have you ever kissed someone you didn’t like? Nope
52. Ever made-out with someone who was a really bad kisser? YES
53. Kissed or Been Kissed? Yes
54. On the cheek? Yes
55. On the forehead? Yes
56. On the nose? Yes
57. On the lips? Yes
58. With tongue? Yes
59. In the park? Yes
60. In public? Yes
61. In a car? Hahaha no
62. While driving in the back seat? Nope
63. In the movies? Yes
64. On a bench? Nope
65. Upside down? HAHAHA WHAT?! Nope
66. Sitting on their lap? Nope
67. Laying down? Yes
68. In broad daylight? Yes
69. At a fair? Nope
70. At night? Yes
71. In the rain? Nope
72. All of the above? Some!!
73. When was your last kiss? August 5th
74. Where was your last kiss? Busstop
75. Was it a game? Nope
76. Was the person older than you? Yeap
77. Do you regret it? Nope
78. How was your day today? SUXXXXX
79. Have you done anything interesting? No fuck
80. Do you go to school or college? Junior college
81. Do you have any windows open in your bedroom? Nope
82. Are you currently watching TV? Nope
83. Are you good with babies? Yes
84. Don’t you hate it when people skip you in the queue? YES
85. Have you ever gotten your teeth knocked out? wat I think so hahaha
86. What is the meanest thing you’ve ever done to your siblings? Too many
87. Out of choking or drowning, which could you handle more calmly? UM choking
88. What makes you get butterflies? When I'm nervous I guess
89. Do you hate getting your picture taken? Sometimes
90. Is there something you lost, that you wish you could find? Not at the moment
91. Are you a movie fanatic? Nah
92. Have you ever went into shock? Nope
93. Are you a fan of bubble baths? Nah
94. Does cigarette smoke annoy you? Yes
95. Are you texting someone at the moment?yes
96. How many best friends do you have? Like 4/5?
97. What is the closest picture to you? Me and aisyah
98. Do you watch a lot of reality TV? Nah
99. When did you last see the person you like? August 5th
100. What movie did you last watch? Love like crazy I think!!
101. The first time you left your house today, where did you go? I didn't
102. What was the last board game you played? I don't even know man
103. Are there any pillows in your room? Yes
104. Do you enjoy going through old pictures? Yes
105. What is your favourite movie? Romance movies!!!
106. Have you eaten too much today? No too little
107. Do you think you are a good person? I'd like to think so
108. Do you go to church? Nope
109. Is there anything that you are currently craving? Mango pls
110. Have you smiled in the last hour? Doubt so
111. Who is the one person who gets on your nerves most? Family
112. What is one thing that disgusts you? Family and LOLs
113. What color is the shirt you are wearing? Colorful hahaha
114. Are your parents overprotective? Too much
115. Do you know any vegetarians? Nope
116. Do you forget a lot of things? Yes
117. Have you ever been called socially awkward? Haha no

Tags:

?

Log in

No account? Create an account